Verein Nürnberger Privatkegler e. V. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Spielzeit 2024 | Spielplan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Rückrunde | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:30 | Gute Laune | _ | : | _ | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M2 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 19:00 | Keilschieber Leinburg 2 | _ | : | _ | 1. FCR Gassenhauer M2 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 19:00 | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M1 | _ | : | _ | Fällt halt nix 3 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 19:00 | Gut Holz Happurg | _ | : | _ | Leistritzkegler M2 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 19:00 | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M2 | _ | : | _ | Keilschieber Leinburg 2 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 19:30 | 1. FCR Gassenhauer M2 | _ | : | _ | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M1 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 18:30 | Fällt halt nix 3 | _ | : | _ | Gut Holz Happurg | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 18:30 | Bleib drund N | _ | : | _ | Gute Laune | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 19:00 | Keilschieber Leinburg 2 | _ | : | _ | Bleib drund N | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 19:00 | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M1 | _ | : | _ | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M2 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 19:00 | Gut Holz Happurg | _ | : | _ | 1. FCR Gassenhauer M2 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 18:30 | Leistritzkegler M2 | _ | : | _ | Fällt halt nix 3 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 19:00 | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M2 | _ | : | _ | Gut Holz Happurg | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 19:30 | 1. FCR Gassenhauer M2 | _ | : | _ | Leistritzkegler M2 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | 18:30 | Bleib drund N | _ | : | _ | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M1 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | 18:30 | Gute Laune | _ | : | _ | Keilschieber Leinburg 2 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | 19:00 | Gut Holz Happurg | _ | : | _ | Bleib drund N | |||||||||||||||||
18 | 19:00 | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M1 | _ | : | _ | Gute Laune | |||||||||||||||||
19 | 18:30 | Leistritzkegler M2 | _ | : | _ | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M2 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | 18:30 | Fällt halt nix 3 | _ | : | _ | 1. FCR Gassenhauer M2 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | 19:00 | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M2 | _ | : | _ | Fällt halt nix 3 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | 18:30 | Bleib drund N | _ | : | _ | Leistritzkegler M2 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | 18:30 | Gute Laune | _ | : | _ | Gut Holz Happurg | |||||||||||||||||
24 | 19:00 | Keilschieber Leinburg 2 | _ | : | _ | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M1 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | 18:30 | Fällt halt nix 3 | _ | : | _ | Bleib drund N | |||||||||||||||||
26 | 18:30 | Leistritzkegler M2 | _ | : | _ | Gute Laune | |||||||||||||||||
27 | 19:00 | Gut Holz Happurg | _ | : | _ | Keilschieber Leinburg 2 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | 19:30 | 1. FCR Gassenhauer M2 | _ | : | _ | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M2 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | 18:30 | Bleib drund N | _ | : | _ | 1. FCR Gassenhauer M2 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | 18:30 | Gute Laune | _ | : | _ | Fällt halt nix 3 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | 19:00 | Keilschieber Leinburg 2 | _ | : | _ | Leistritzkegler M2 | |||||||||||||||||
32 | 19:00 | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M1 | _ | : | _ | Gut Holz Happurg | |||||||||||||||||
33 | Fr | 19:00 | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M2 | _ | : | _ | Bleib drund N | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Fr | 19:30 | 1. FCR Gassenhauer M2 | _ | : | _ | Gute Laune | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Do | 18:30 | Fällt halt nix 3 | _ | : | _ | Keilschieber Leinburg 2 | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Di | 18:30 | Leistritzkegler M2 | _ | : | _ | Rot-Weiß 60 Hersbruck M1 | ||||||||||||||||